Kürzel und Namen der Teams | |||||
ALBA | ALBA BERLIN | BG74 | BG74 Göttingen | BIBA | BG BiBA |
CITY | City Basket Berlin | DBV | DBV Charlottenburg | ESSEN | TuS Bad Essen |
SOEST | BC 70 Soest | TITAN | Dresden Titans | UERD | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
Runde 1
Gruppe I | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
ALBA | 0 | 0 | ||
TITAN | 0 | 0 | ||
UERD | 0 | 0 |
12:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
305 | ALBA | UERD |
U9II |
14:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
313 | UERD | TITAN |
U9II |
16:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
321 | TITAN | ALBA |
U9II |
Gruppe II | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
BG74 | 0 | 0 | ||
CITY | 0 | 0 | ||
ESSEN | 0 | 0 |
12:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
306 | CITY | ESSEN |
U9II |
14:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
314 | ESSEN | BG74 |
U9II |
16:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
322 | BG74 | CITY |
U9II |
Gruppe III | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
BIBA | 0 | 0 | ||
DBV | 0 | 0 | ||
SOEST | 0 | 0 |
12:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
307 | DBV | SOEST |
U9II |
14:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
315 | SOEST | BIBA |
U9II |
16:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
323 | BIBA | DBV |
U9II |
Runde 2
18:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 1 | |
329 | ||
U9II | 1. Gr I | 2. Gr II |
18:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 2 | |
330 | ||
U9II | 1. Gr II | 2. Gr III |
18:15 | Samstag S-Arena Teil 3 | |
331 | ||
U9II | 1. Gr III | 2. Gr I |
Runde 3
Platz 1-3 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
G 329 | 0 | 0 | ||
G 330 | 0 | 0 | ||
G 331 | 0 | 0 |
09:30 | Sonntag BBS II Teil 3 | |
723 | ||
U9II | G 329 | G 330 |
11:30 | Sonntag BBS II Teil 3 | |
729 | ||
U9II | G 330 | G 331 |
13:30 | Sonntag BBS II Teil 3 | |
735 | ||
U9II | G 331 | G 329 |
Platz 4-6 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
V 329 | 0 | 0 | ||
V 330 | 0 | 0 | ||
V 331 | 0 | 0 |
09:30 | Sonntag BBS II Teil 2 | |
722 | ||
U9II | V 329 | V 330 |
11:30 | Sonntag BBS II Teil 2 | |
728 | ||
U9II | V 330 | V 331 |
13:30 | Sonntag BBS II Teil 2 | |
734 | ||
U9II | V 331 | V 329 |
Platz 7-9 | ||||
Team | Pkt | +/- | Platz | |
3. Gr I | 0 | 0 | ||
3. Gr II | 0 | 0 | ||
3. Gr III | 0 | 0 |
09:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
704 | ||
U9II | 3. Gr I | 3. Gr II |
11:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
712 | ||
U9II | 3. Gr II | 3. Gr III |
13:30 | Sonntag S-Arena Teil 4 | |
720 | ||
U9II | 3. Gr III | 3. Gr I |